Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Pennisetum Rubrum - 8" Jumbo Pot (Annual)

Pennisetum Rubrum - 8" Jumbo Pot (Annual)

$34.95

Common Name: Fountain Grass
Genus: Pennisetum
Species: setaceum 'Rubrum'
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark: GRACEFUL GRASSES® Purple Fountain Grass
Brand:

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot