Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Monarda Pardon My Cerise - QT Pot (Perennial)

Monarda Pardon My Cerise - QT Pot (Perennial)

$19.95

Common Name: Bee Balm
Genus: Monarda
Species: didyma
Cultivar: Pardon My Cerise
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: Pardon My Cerise
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot