Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Salvia Azure Snow - QT Pot (Perennial)

Salvia Azure Snow - QT Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Salvia - Perennial
Genus: Salvia
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Azure Snow
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: COLOR SPIRES® Azure Snow
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot