Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Asclepias tuberosa - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Asclepias tuberosa - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Milkweed
Genus: Asclepias tuberosa
Species:
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot