Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Buddleia Lo and Behold Blue Chip Jr - QT Pot (Shrub)

Buddleia Lo and Behold Blue Chip Jr - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Butterfly bush
Genus: Buddleia
Species: x
Cultivar: Blue Chip Jr
Patent: PP26,581
Trademark: LO & BEHOLD® 'Blue Chip Jr.'
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot