Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Buddleia Lo and Behold Pink Micro Chip - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Buddleia Lo and Behold Pink Micro Chip - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Butterfly bush
Genus: Buddleia
Species: x
Cultivar: Pink Micro Chip
Patent: PP26,547
Trademark: LO & BEHOLD® 'Pink Micro Chip'
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot