Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Buddleia Pugster Amethyst - QT Pot (Shrub)

Buddleia Pugster Amethyst - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Butterfly Bush
Genus: Buddleia
Species:
Cultivar: SMNBDL
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: PUGSTER® Amethyst
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot