Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Buddleia Pugster Pink - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Buddleia Pugster Pink - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Butterfly Bush
Genus: Buddleia
Species: x
Cultivar: SMNBDPT
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: PUGSTER® Pink
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot