Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Buxus North Star - QT Pot (Shrub)

Buxus North Star - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Boxwood
Genus: Buxus
Species: sempervirens
Cultivar: Katerberg
Patent: PP15,998
Trademark: NORTH STAR®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot

Cannot be shipped to the following states: TN, AK, HI