Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Caladium Artful Fire and Ice - QT Pot (Annual)

Caladium Artful Fire and Ice - QT Pot (Annual)

$19.95

Common Name: Angel Wings
Genus: Caladium
Species: hortulanum
Cultivar: UF-172
Patent: PP24,432
Trademark: ARTFUL® FIRE AND ICE®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot