Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Calycanthus Aphrodite - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Calycanthus Aphrodite - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$45.95

Common Name: Sweetshrub
Genus: Calycanthus
Species: x
Cultivar: Aphrodite
Patent: PP24,014
Trademark: Aphrodite
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot