Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Campanula Rapido Blue - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Campanula Rapido Blue - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Bellflower
Genus: Campanula
Species: carpatica
Cultivar: Rapido Blue
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot