Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Carex Bowles Golden - QT Pot (Perennial)

Carex Bowles Golden - QT Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Sedge
Genus: Carex
Species: elata
Cultivar: Bowles Golden
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot