Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Caryopteris Beyond Midnight - QT Pot (Shrub)

Caryopteris Beyond Midnight - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Bluebeard
Genus: Caryopteris
Species: x clandonensis
Cultivar: CT-9-12
Patent: PP27,426
Trademark: BEYOND MIDNIGHT®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot