Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Chamaecyparis Pinpoint Blue and Gold - QT Pot (Shrub)

Chamaecyparis Pinpoint Blue and Gold - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: False Cypress
Genus: Chamaecyparis
Species: lawsoniana
Cultivar: SMNCLGTB
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: PINPOINT™ Blue and Gold
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot