Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Cimicifuga Chocoholic - QT Pot (Perennial)

Cimicifuga Chocoholic - QT Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Snakeroot-Black
Genus: Cimicifuga
Species: ramosa
Cultivar: Chocoholic
Patent: PP24,821
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot