Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Cleome Senorita Rosalita - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Cleome Senorita Rosalita - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Spider Flower
Genus: Cleome
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Inncleosr
Patent: PP19,733
Trademark: SEåãORITA ROSALITA®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot