Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Coreopsis Uptick Gold and Bronze - QT Pot (Perennial)

Coreopsis Uptick Gold and Bronze - QT Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Tickseed
Genus: Coreopsis
Species:
Cultivar: Baluptgonz
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: UPSTICK™ 'Gold & Bronze'
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot