Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Cornus Red Rover - QT Pot (Shrub)

Cornus Red Rover - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Dogwood - Silky
Genus: Cornus
Species: obliqua
Cultivar: Powell Gardens
Patent: PP27,873
Trademark: RED ROVER®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot

Cannot ship to the following states: FL, HI, AK