Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Cotinus Winecraft Black - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Cotinus Winecraft Black - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$46.95

Common Name: Smokebush
Genus: Cotinus
Species: coggygria
Cultivar: NCCO1
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: WINECRAFT BLACK®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot