Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Cytisus Sister Redhead - QT Pot (Shrub)

Cytisus Sister Redhead - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Scotch Broom
Genus: Cytisus
Species: scoparius
Cultivar: SMNCSAB
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: SISTER REDHEAD™
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot