Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Deschampsia Northern Lights - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Deschampsia Northern Lights - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Tufted Hair Grass
Genus: Deschampsia
Species: cespitosa
Cultivar: Northern Lights
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot