Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Dianthus Spiked Punch - QT Pot (Perennial)

Dianthus Spiked Punch - QT Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Pinks
Genus: Dianthus
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Spiked Punch
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: FRUIT PUNCH® Spiked Punch
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot