Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Dianthus Sweetie Pie - QT Pot (Perennial)

Dianthus Sweetie Pie - QT Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Pinks
Genus: Dianthus
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Sweetie Pie
Patent: PP27,989
Trademark: FRUIT PUNCH® Sweetie Pie
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot