Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Diascia Flirtation Pink - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Diascia Flirtation Pink - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Twinspur
Genus: Diascia
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Indiaimipab
Patent: PP20,886
Trademark: FLIRTATION® Pink
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot