Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Dicentra Gold Heart - QT Pot (Perennial)

Dicentra Gold Heart - QT Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Bleeding Heart
Genus: Dicentra
Species: spectabilis
Cultivar: Gold Heart
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot