Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Echinacea Cleopatra - QT Pot (Perennial)

Echinacea Cleopatra - QT Pot (Perennial)

$23.95

Common Name: Coneflower
Genus: Echinacea
Species:
Cultivar:
Patent: PP24,631
Trademark: BUTTERFLY™ Cleopatra
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot