Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Echinacea Purple Emperor - QT Pot (Perennial)

Echinacea Purple Emperor - QT Pot (Perennial)

$23.95

Common Name: Coneflower
Genus: Echinacea
Species:
Cultivar: Purple Emperor
Patent: PP24,459
Trademark: BUTTERFLY™ Purple Emperor
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot