Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Echinacea Sombrero Adobe Orange - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Echinacea Sombrero Adobe Orange - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Coneflower
Genus: Echinacea
Species:
Cultivar:
Patent: PP26,639
Trademark: SOMBRERO® 'Adobe Orange'
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot