Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Echinacea Sombrero Salsa Red - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Echinacea Sombrero Salsa Red - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$23.95

Common Name: Coneflower
Genus: Echinacea
Species:
Cultivar:
Patent: PP23,105
Trademark: SOMBRERO® 'Salsa Red'
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot