Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Eryngium Blue Glitter - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Eryngium Blue Glitter - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Sea Holly
Genus: Eryngium
Species: planum
Cultivar: Blue Glitter
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot