Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hedera Yellow Ripple PS - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Hedera Yellow Ripple PS - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Ivy
Genus: Hedera
Species: helix
Cultivar: Yellow Ripple
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot