Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Helichrysum Icicles - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Helichrysum Icicles - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Licorice Plant
Genus: Helichrysum
Species: thianschanicum
Cultivar: Icicles
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot