Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Heuchera Appletini - QT Pot (Perennial)

Heuchera Appletini - QT Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Coral Bells
Genus: Heuchera
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Appletini
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: DOLCE® Appletini
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot