Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Heuchera Peppermint Spice - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Heuchera Peppermint Spice - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Coral Bells
Genus: Heuchera
Species:
Cultivar: Peppermint Spice
Patent: PP18,009
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot