Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Heuchera Pretty Pistachio - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Heuchera Pretty Pistachio - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$31.95

Common Name: Coral Bells
Genus: Heuchera
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Pretty Pistachio
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: PRIMO® Pretty Pistachio
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot