Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Heuchera Silver Gumdrop - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Heuchera Silver Gumdrop - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$31.95

Common Name: Coral Bells
Genus: Heuchera
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Silver Gumdrop
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: DOLCE® Silver Gumdrop
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot