Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hibiscus Party Favor - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial) - Starts Shipping June 3rd

Hibiscus Party Favor - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial) - Starts Shipping June 3rd

$34.95

Common Name: Rose Mallow
Genus: Hibiscus
Species:
Cultivar: Party Favor
Patent: PP22,250
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot