Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hibiscus Perfect Storm - QT Pot (Perennial) - Starts Shipping June 3rd

Hibiscus Perfect Storm - QT Pot (Perennial) - Starts Shipping June 3rd

$21.95

Common Name: Rose Mallow
Genus: Hibiscus
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Perfect Storm
Patent: PP27,880
Trademark: SUMMERIFIC® Perfect Storm
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot