Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hibiscus Pollypetite - QT Pot (Shrub) - Shipping Starts June 3rd

Hibiscus Pollypetite - QT Pot (Shrub) - Shipping Starts June 3rd

$24.95

Common Name: Rose of Sharon
Genus: Hibiscus
Species: sp.
Cultivar: Rosina
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: POLLYPETITE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot