Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hibiscus Sugar Tip - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub) - Shipping Starts June 3rd

Hibiscus Sugar Tip - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub) - Shipping Starts June 3rd

$44.95

Common Name: Rose of Sharon
Genus: Hibiscus
Species: syriacus
Cultivar: America Irene Scott
Patent: PP20,579
Trademark: SUGAR TIP®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot