Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hibiscus Sugar Tip Gold - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Hibiscus Sugar Tip Gold - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Rose of Sharon
Genus: Hibiscus
Species: syriacus
Cultivar: THEISSHSSTL
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: SUGAR TIP® Gold
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot