Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hibiscus White Chiffon - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub) - Starts Shipping June 3rd

Hibiscus White Chiffon - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub) - Starts Shipping June 3rd

$44.95

Common Name: Rose of Sharon
Genus: Hibiscus
Species: syriacus
Cultivar: Notwoodtwo
Patent: PP12,612
Trademark: WHITE CHIFFON®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot