Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hosta Church Mouse - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Hosta Church Mouse - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$23.95

Common Name: Hostas
Genus: Hosta
Species:
Cultivar: Church Mouse
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot