Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Invincibelle Limetta - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Invincibelle Limetta - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Smooth
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: arborescens
Cultivar: NCHA8
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: INVINCIBELLE LIMETTA®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot