Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Invincibelle Wee White - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Invincibelle Wee White - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Smooth
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: arborescens
Cultivar: NCHA5
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: INVINCIBELLE WEE WHITE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot