Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Limelight - 3 Gallon Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Limelight - 3 Gallon Pot (Shrub)

$69.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Panicle
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: paniculata
Cultivar: Limelight
Patent: PP12,874
Trademark: LIMELIGHT
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 3 Gallon Pot