Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Little Lamb - QT Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Little Lamb - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Panicle
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: paniculata
Cultivar: Little Lamb
Patent: PP15,395
Trademark: LITTLE LAMB
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot