Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Pinky Winky - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Pinky Winky - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Panicle
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: paniculata
Cultivar: DVP PINKY
Patent: PP16,166
Trademark: PINKY WINKY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot