Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Quick Fire - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Quick Fire - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Panicle
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: paniculata
Cultivar: Bulk
Patent: PP16,812
Trademark: QUICK FIRE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot